Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Underground Rcc Pipeline 350 Mm Dia Np3 Pipe To Fill Dayal Ji Wala Pond Of Village Pohkarwas From Rd 11200/R Of Pohkarwas Minor
|
| Description |
Laying Underground Rcc Pipeline 350 Mm Dia Np3 Pipe To Fill Dayal Ji Wala Pond Of Village Pohkarwas From Rd 11200/R Of Pohkarwas Minor
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_367777_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024301CFB0D 4E27 4C17 B136 EB0E78228DDF134IRR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 31714 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Charkhi Dadri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=443511 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 to fill baniya wala pond of village nawan from km 7.100 tail of bass disty
Rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 to fill baniya wala pond of village nawan from km 7.100 tail of bass disty
Read moreLaying underground pipeline 350 np3 to fill dhobhawali pond of village nawan from km 7.300 l/s of madhogarh branch
Laying underground pipeline 350 np3 to fill dhobhawali pond of village nawan from km 7.300 l/s of madhogarh branch
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 to fill village pond piprali wala johad in sureti jhakhal off taking from km 6.370 r/s of dhana minor
Rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 to fill village pond piprali wala johad in sureti jhakhal
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 pipe to fill dulchi wala johad of village jeetpura from rd 41550/r of kural disty
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 pipe to fill dulchi wala johad of village jeetpura from rd 41550/r of kural disty
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 350mm dia np3 pipe to fill rana wala pond of village ladawas from rd 57300-r of kural disty.
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350mm dia np3 pipe to fill rana wala pond of village ladawas from rd 57300-r of kural disty.
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 pipe to fill jatinath wala johad of village rehroda khurd from rd 72000/r of loharu canal
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 pipe to fill jatinath wala johad of village rehroda khurd from rd 72000/r of loharu canal
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 pipe to fill kikarwali pond of village mandi kehar from rd 21800- l of rehrodi disty.
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 pipe to fill kikarwali pond of village mandi kehar from rd 21800- l of rehrodi disty.
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 to fill village pond purwana in satnali off taking from km 5.300 r/s of bass disty
Laying underground rcc pipeline 350 mm dia np3 to fill village pond purwana in satnali off taking from km 5.300 r/s of bass disty
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline of 450 mm dia np3 pipe to fill bolana wala pond of village ladawas offtake from rd 58900/r of kural disty
Laying underground rcc pipeline of 450 mm dia np3 pipe to fill bolana wala pond of village ladawas offtake from rd 58900/r of kural disty
Read moreLaying underground rcc pipeline of 450 mm dia np3 pipe to fill water booster wala pond of village rehroda kalan offtake from rd 13650/l rehrodi disty
Laying underground rcc pipeline of 450 mm dia np3 pipe to fill water booster wala pond of village rehroda kalan offtake from rd 13650/l rehrodi disty
Read moreof your Industry type