Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bmc 1527,Lm 2901,Trf 6200,Flyback Tfr,Mur 3040,Rtc,Trimpot 10k,Polarizing Film,Lm 2907,Lsi Crypto,M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4002587 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 23, 2023 22:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G S Traders | - | 02-10-2023 15:07:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GEETANJALI ASSOCIATES | - | 01-10-2023 20:07:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KISAN TRADERS | - | 01-10-2023 19:25:31 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | NATIONAL INFOTECH SERVICES | - | 27-09-2023 01:09:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | RB ENTERPRISES | - | 28-09-2023 02:53:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NATIONAL INFOTECH SERVICES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BMC 1527,LM 2901,TRF 6200,Flyback TFR,MUR 3040,RTC,Trimpot 10k,Polarizing Film,LM 2907,LSI Crypto,M | 124844.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GEETANJALI ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BMC 1527,LM 2901,TRF 6200,Flyback TFR,MUR 3040,RTC,Trimpot 10k,Polarizing Film,LM 2907,LSI Crypto,M | 130344.00 | L2 |
| 3 | G S Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BMC 1527,LM 2901,TRF 6200,Flyback TFR,MUR 3040,RTC,Trimpot 10k,Polarizing Film,LM 2907,LSI Crypto,M | 137300.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type