Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
09/27 07 2025 Gp Mithe Ka Tala Mgnrega Tender 2025 26
|
| Description |
09/27 07 2025 Gp Mithe Ka Tala Mgnrega Tender 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PRD_491159_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/27-07-2025 GP MITHE KA TALA MGNREGA TENDER 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 09/27-07-2025 GP MITHE KA TALA MGNREGA TENDER 2025 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=876110 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2025 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sbm tender gp mithe ka tala
Work including door-to-door residential and commercial garbage collection and separation road and drain cleaning and community sanitation gp mithe ka tala as per the g schedule atteche
Read more69/02-07-2024 gp mithe ka tala mgnrega tendar 2024-25
Purchase materials for nrega and rd schemes at bsr 2024-25 gram panchayat mithe ka tala
Read more89/29-07-2025 gp krishan ka tala mgnrega tender 2025-26
89/29-07-2025 gp krishan ka tala mgnrega tender 2025-26
Read more1121/29-07-2025 sbm tender gp saroope ka tala 2025-26
1121/29-07-2025 sbm tender gp saroope ka tala 2025-26
Read more10/03-07-2024 gp saroope ka tala mgnrega tendar 2024-25
Purchase materials for nrega and rd schemes at bsr 2024-25 gram panchayat saroope ka tala
Read more16/06-07-2024 gp gohar ka tala mgnrega tendar 2024-25
Purchase materials for nrega and rd schemes at bsr 2024-25 gram panchayat gohar ka tala
Read more42/08-07-2024 gp phagloo ka tala mgnrega tendar 2024-25
Purchase materials for nrega and rd schemes at bsr 2024-25 gram panchayat phagloo ka tala
Read moreGp burhan ka tala mgnrega tendar 2024-25
Purchase materials for nrega and rd schemes at bsr 2024-25 gram panchayat burhan ka tala
Read moreSbm tender gp krishan ka tala
Work including door-to-door residential and commercial garbage collection and separation road and drain cleaning and community sanitation gp krishan ka tala as per the g schedule atteche
Read moreof your Industry type