Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procuremnet Of Main Engine Rato S29 Clutch Unit Fifi And Shaft Generator Vulkan Coupling Spares (Icgs Samudra Prahari)
|
| Description |
Procuremnet Of Main Engine Rato S29 Clutch Unit Fifi And Shaft Generator Vulkan Coupling Spares (Icgs Samudra Prahari)
|
| Organisation | Indian Coast Guard | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2026_ICG_761886_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CGHQ/LS/TE/5531/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SECTOR-62, NOIDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=853434 |
| Start Date | April 25, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2026
Expired 115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.