Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dre324 B234 Amc For Repair /Servicing/Overhauling/Trouble Shooting Of Cummins Diesel Engine.
|
| Description |
Dre324 B234 Amc For Repair /Servicing/Overhauling/Trouble Shooting Of Cummins Diesel Engine.
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_AOD_183581_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DRE324B234 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IOCL AOD Digboi Refinery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=193815 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of servicing, overhauling and cleaning of exhaust hoods, filters, exhaust fans and grills in main kitchen and restaurant kitchen at hotel the ashok new delhi. (for two years)
Annual maintenance contract of servicing, overhauling and cleaning of exhaust hoods, filters, exhaust fans and grills in main kitchen and restaurant kitchen at hotel the ashok new delhi. (for two years)
Read moreCustom bid for services - drg325k046(amc for repair /servicing/overhauling/trouble shooting)
Read more
Custom bid for services - drg325s042 amc for repair servicing overhauling trouble shooting of ms ki
Read more
Amc for expert supervisory services for overhauling, trouble shooting and performance
Amc for expert supervisory services for overhauling, trouble shooting and performance
 assessment of centrifuges/ decanter of m/s alfa laval make installed at mathura refinery
Read moreAmc for expert supervisory services for overhauling, trouble shooting and performance
Amc for expert supervisory services for overhauling, trouble shooting and performance assessment of centrifuges/ decanter of m/s alfa laval make
Read moreCustom bid for services - expert technical service for servicing overhauling trouble shooting and
Read more
Custom bid for services - overhauling servicing trouble shooting of vm12 vacuum breaker installed a
Read more
Spares for cummins diesel engine
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpares for cummins diesel engine
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type