Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R M/O State Highway Under Sub Division No. I, Nacd, Apwd, Mayabunuder During 2025 26. Sw Shoulder Strengthening Of Various Stretches Along State Highway From Mgg College To Karmatang Ix, Apwd, Pump House From Lhs Chainage 0.00 To 250.00 Mtr.
|
| Description |
A/R M/O State Highway Under Sub Division No. I, Nacd, Apwd, Mayabunuder During 2025 26. Sw Shoulder Strengthening Of Various Stretches Along State Highway From Mgg College To Karmatang Ix, Apwd, Pump House From Lhs Chainage 0.00 To 250.00 Mtr.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Andaman Public Works Department (APWD) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_APWD_19304_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Quotation/NACD/MB/25-26/2396 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13435 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE, NACD, APWD, Mayabunder |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.andaman.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=20455 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2025
Expired 397 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A/r m/o state highway under sub division no. i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder during 2025-26.sw-shoulder strengthening of various stretches along state highway from mgg college to karmatang - ix, apwd, pump house from lhs chainage 300.00 to 575.00 mtr. und
A/r m/o state highway under sub division no. i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder during 2025-26.sw-shoulder strengthening of various stretches along state highway from mgg college to karmatang - ix, apwd, pump house from lhs chainage 300.00 to 575.00 mtr. und
Read moreRenovation of auditorium building roofing of mgg college at karmatang under sub division no.i, nacd, mayabunder
Renovation of auditorium building roofing of mgg college at karmatang under sub division no.i, nacd, mayabunder
Read moreRenovation of false ceiling of auditorium building of mgg college at karmatang under sub division no.i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Renovation of false ceiling of auditorium building of mgg college at karmatang under sub division no.i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Read moreRenovation of false ceiling of auditorium building of mgg college at karmatang under sub division no.i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Renovation of false ceiling of auditorium building of mgg college at karmatang under sub division no.i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Read moreRenovation of false ceiling of old block of girls hostel mgg college at karmatang under sub-division no.i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Renovation of false ceiling of old block of girls hostel mgg college at karmatang under sub-division no.i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Read moreConstruction of gas storage room at boys hostel and girls hostel of mgg college karmatang under sd-i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Construction of gas storage room at boys hostel and girls hostel of mgg college karmatang under sd-i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Read moreA/r m/o state highway under sub - division no.i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder during 2025-26.sw-shoulder strengthening of various stretches along state highway from mgg college to karmatang-ix apwd pump house from ch.610 mtr to ch.660 mtr and ch.1130 mtr
A/r m/o state highway under sub - division no.i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder during 2025-26.sw-shoulder strengthening of various stretches along state highway from mgg college to karmatang-ix apwd pump house from ch.610 mtr to ch.660 mtr and ch.1130 mtr
Read moreRepair and renovation of type-ii qtrs (qtr. no. 01, 02, 03, 04) of mgg college at karmatang under sd-i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Repair and renovation of type-ii qtrs (qtr. no. 01, 02, 03, 04) of mgg college at karmatang under sd-i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Read moreProviding floor and wall tiles inside block-c, block-d of boys hostel of mgg college at karmatang under sub-division no.i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Providing floor and wall tiles inside block-c, block-d of boys hostel of mgg college at karmatang under sub-division no.i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder
Read moreCutting of dangerous tree standing dangerously on government land recorded in favour of mgg college campus and hostel at karmatang under sd-i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder.
Cutting of dangerous tree standing dangerously on government land recorded in favour of mgg college campus and hostel at karmatang under sd-i, nacd, apwd, mayabunder.
Read moreof your Industry type