Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Edappally Vyttila Aroor Section Of Nh 66 From Km 342 Plus 000 To Km 358 Plus 750 Total Length 16.750 Km On Nh 66 Formerly Nh 47 In The State Of Kerala In The State Of Kerala
|
| Description |
Edappally Vyttila Aroor Section Of Nh 66 From Km 342 Plus 000 To Km 358 Plus 750 Total Length 16.750 Km On Nh 66 Formerly Nh 47 In The State Of Kerala In The State Of Kerala
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_205218_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHLML/KOCHINPORT/TOLLING/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHLML HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=224401 |
| Start Date | August 17, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2024
Expired 731 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kumbalam toll plaza etc of edappally vyttila aroor section of nh-66 from km 342 plus 000 to km 358 plus 750 (total length 16.750 km) on nh-66 formerly nh-47 in the state of kerala
Kumbalam toll plaza etc of edappally vyttila aroor section of nh-66 from km 342 plus 000 to km 358 plus 750 (total length 16.750 km) on nh-66 formerly nh-47 in the state
 of kerala
Read moreGeneral-road safety-nh-66- alteration improvements to vyttila junction -work-general civil work
General-road safety-nh-66- alteration improvements to vyttila junction -work-general civil work
Read moreConstruction of new major bridge at km.175.610 and minor bridge at km.170.969 of four laning of goa karnataka border to kundapur section of nh 66 formerly nh 17 from km. 93.700 to km. 283.300 in the state of karnataka
Construction of new major bridge at km.175.610 and minor bridge at km.170.969 of four laning of goa karnataka border to kundapur section of nh 66 formerly nh 17 from km. 93.700 to km. 283.300 in the state of karnataka.
Read moreNh 66 reconstruction of existing culvert and drain at km 250 760 vattakinnar of nh 66 general civil work
Nh 66 reconstruction of existing&#x0d culvert and drain at km 250 760 vattakinnar&#x0d of nh 66 general civil work
Read moreShort term improvement and routine maintenance for operation and maintenance of edapally vyttila aroor section from km.343.330 to km. 358.280 and service road to iwai
Short term improvement and routine maintenance for operation and maintenance of edapally vyttila aroor section from km.343.330 to km. 358.280 and service road to iwai
Read moreSpecial repair of nh-734 km 66 to aliyarpur road
Special repair of nh-734 km 66 to aliyarpur road
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) between km 570.00 to km 611.000 on nh 66.(2nd call)
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) between km 570.00 to km 611.000 on nh 66.(2nd call)
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) between km 570.00 to km 611.000 on nh 66.(3rd call)
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) between km 570.00 to km 611.000 on nh 66.(3rd call)
Read moreRepair of road work in km 66/200 to 69/1000 4.00 km on nh 135b sirmour dabhoura road nh sub dn rewa
Repair of road work in km 66/200 to 69/1000 4.00 km on nh 135b sirmour dabhoura road nh sub dn rewa
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at pipalwas fp at design km 16.750 for kundal to jhadol section from km. 0.000 to 43.900 to of nh-58e in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at pipalwas fp at design km 16.750 for kundal to jhadol section from km. 0.000 to 43.900 to of nh-58e in rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type