Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
162/2023 24 Ptp Ward Arappura Elipode Byroad Renovation
|
| Description |
162/2023 24 Ptp Ward Arappura Elipode Byroad
Renovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582149_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AEE2/42976/TENDER/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42371 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Main office Thiruvananthapuram Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreAnnual planpro no 2118 arappura ajantha nagar byroads renovation and reconcreting in ptp nagar ward
Annual plan arappura ajantha nagar byroads renovation and&#x0d reconcreting in ptp nagar ward
Read more163/2023-24-ptp ward chittattinkara byelane renovation
163/2023-24-ptp ward chittattinkara byelane renovation
Read moreProj. no 173/2023-24 vattiyoorkkavu ward arappura swagath road bylane renovation
Proj. no 173/2023-24 vattiyoorkkavu ward arappura swagath road bylane renovation
Read moreProj no 160/2023-24 ptp ward anand lane road, drain renovation
Proj no 160/2023-24 ptp ward anand lane road, drain renovation
Read more161/2023-24-ptp ward manjadimoodu maruthankuzhi bylane maintenance
161/2023-24-ptp ward manjadimoodu maruthankuzhi bylane maintenance
Read moreGed-162/2023-24
Tender for prov. and erection 11/0.4 kv 63 kva substation to m/s bharat&#x0d petroleum corporation limited at industrial area gagret plot no 14 in&#x0d electrical section gagret-ii under esd gagret.(bid no. ged- 162/2023-24)&#x0d (t.s. no. 257/2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type