Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Maruti 42150 M83000,Lv7 Maruti 5340 135146,Lv7 Maruti 78251 M68201,Lv7 Maruti 78310 M83301,Lv7 Mar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6516388 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 15:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 387 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Lv7 maruti 15610m830a1,lv7 maruti 37100m83100,lv7 maruti 41781m80000,lv7 maruti 42150m83000,lv7 mar
Read more
Lv7 maruti 15610m830a1,lv7 maruti 37100m83100,lv7 maruti 41781m80000,lv7 maruti 42150m83000,lv7 mar
Read more
Lv7 maruti 5340-135146 lock assy gate side lh,lv7 maruti 5340-135143 mounting engine front,lv7 maru
Read more
Lv7 maruti 27101m83110,lv7 maruti 27102m83110,lv7 maruti 38340m82c00,lv7 maruti 5340 135143,lv7 mar
Read more
Lv7 maruti 27101m83110,lv7 maruti 27102m83110,lv7 maruti 38340m82c00,lv7 maruti 5340 135143,lv7 mar
Read more
Lv7-maruti 23710m83043,lv7-maruti 5340-135143,lv7-maruti 31400m70f00,lv7-maruti 41110 80041,lv7-mar
Read more
Lv7 maruti, nk-mg-001, fuel motor,lv7 maruti, 5340-135146, lock assy gate side lh,lv7 maruti, 29610
Read more
Lv7 maruti 5340 135146 lock assy gate side lh,lv7 maruti 2540 002296 absorber assy rear shock,lv7 m
Read more
of your Industry type