Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
N5350 000047 Cloth Emery 11 Inch X9 Inch Is Grit 120 279 Mmx229 Mm,N0559 R002474 Steel Grip Tape Red 0
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4339461 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 23:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GOA AEROMARINE AND ENGINEERING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-02-2024 14:55:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | JYOTI ENTERPRISES | - | 29-02-2024 17:59:14 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | K.J. SALES AND SERVICES | - | 01-03-2024 16:41:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | KINJAL ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES | - | 01-03-2024 17:22:27 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 17-02-2024 14:38:09 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | PEGASUS ENGINEERING AND COMMERCIAL CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-02-2024 16:45:58 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | SAROJ KUMAR AWASTHI P/O. S.K. ENTERPRISES | - | 01-03-2024 15:34:25 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |