Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
32 Inch Smart Tv
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5073190 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 22:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 791 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AHANA ENTERPRISE | Make : Na Model : 32 INCH SMART TV Title : 32 INCH SMART TV | 04-08-2024 23:24:19 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | DAZZLE TECHNOLOGY SERVICES | Make : Reseller Model : N/A Title : 32 INCH SMART TV | 04-08-2024 10:33:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | FOXSKY ELECTRONICS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Foxsky Model : 32FSELS Pro Title : Foxsky 80 cm (32 inches) Full HD Smart Android LED TV | 03-07-2024 15:07:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | INDUSTRIAL TRADING CO | Make : NA Model : 32 INCH SMART TV Title : 32 INCH SMART TV | 05-08-2024 14:49:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | JAGATDHATRY INTERNATIONAL | Make : SONY Model : KD32W835 Title : SONY32 HD SMART LED TV | 04-08-2024 22:52:13 | MII | Disqualified |
| 6 | Kapry Enterprises | Make : INTEX Model : INTEX SHF 3265 Title : INTEX 32INCH TV | 03-08-2024 12:29:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | MBB ENTERPRISES LLP | Make : VOLTRIQ Model : VI3210FHD Title : TELEVISION TV | 05-08-2024 16:16:44 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | MONARAMA TRADING & CO. | Make : NA Model : 32 INCH SMART TV Title : 32 INCH SMART TV | 05-08-2024 13:16:30 | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | PS UDYOG | Make : NA Model : 32 INCH SMART TV Title : 32 INCH SMART TV | 05-08-2024 14:14:22 | MII | Qualified |
| 10 | rajasree trading company | Make : NA Model : NA Title : 32 INCH SMART TV | 05-08-2024 08:55:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 11 | S S ENGINEERING | Make : SAMSUNG Model : NA Title : 32 INCH SMART TV | 05-08-2024 14:09:53 | MII | Qualified |
| 12 | U.B. TECH | Make : NA Model : LED TV Title : LED TV | 04-08-2024 23:03:42 | MII | Qualified |
Zonal no.07 development of manjunath nagar garden in ward no.32
Zonal no.07 development of manjunath nagar garden in ward no.32
Read moreConstruction of greater bidadi bengaluru- smart city planning authority office building at bidadi, ramanagara district (phase-2)
Construction of greater bidadi bengaluru- smart city planning authority office building at bidadi, ramanagara district (phase-2)
Read moreSmart periodical services in or md accn of tithwal, mh and def civilian md accn at aec training college and centre pachmarhi
Smart periodical services in or md accn of tithwal, mh and def civilian md accn at aec training college and centre pachmarhi
Read moreRoad construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Read moreProcurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Read moreof your Industry type