Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rfp For Letting Out Of Office/Commercial Space At Jln Stadium Metro Station (Rhs Jln Pd1 A) On License Basis Through E Tender
|
| Description |
Rfp For Letting Out Of Office/Commercial Space At Jln Stadium Metro&Amp#X0d
Station (Rhs Jln Pd1 A) On License Basis Through&Amp#X0d
E Tender
|
| Organisation | Kochi Metro Rail Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KMRL_691490_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMRL/PROC/TENDER/2024-25/060 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KMRL Corporate Office,Kochi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1076728 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rfp for letting out of kiosk space at jln stadium metro station (rhs jln strt 71) on license basis through e tender
Rfp for letting out of kiosk space at jln stadium metro&#x0d station (rhs jln strt 71) on license basis through e tender&#x0d
Read moreRfp for letting out of office space at jln stadium metro station (lhs jln strt 69) on license basis through e-tender
Rfp for letting out of office space at jln stadium metro &#x0d station (lhs jln strt 69) on license basis through &#x0d e-tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of office space at thripunithra metro station (tpht rhs mezz2 101) on license basis through e-tender
Rfp for letting out of office space at thripunithra metro &#x0d station (tpht rhs mezz2 101) on license basis through&#x0d e-tender&#x0d
Read moreRfp for letting out of office space at vadakkekotta metro station (vakk rhs strt 102a) on license basis through e-tender
Rfp for letting out of office space at vadakkekotta metro &#x0d station (vakk rhs strt 102a) on license basis through &#x0d e-tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of office space at vadakkekotta metro station (vakk rhs strt 102b) on license basis through e-tender
Rfp for letting out of office space at vadakkekotta metro station (vakk rhs strt 102b) on license basis through e-tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of kiosk space at edapally metro station (rhs edap link 101) on license basis through e tender
Rfp for &#x0d letting out of kiosk space at edapally metro station (rhs edap link 101) on license &#x0d basis through e tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of office/commercial space at vadakekotta metro station (rhs conc 106) on license basis through e tender
Rfp for letting out of office/commercial space at vadakekotta metro station (rhs&#x0d conc 106) on license basis through e tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of office/commercial space at vadakekkotta metro station (rhs mezz2 101) on license basis through e tender
Rfp for letting out of office/commercial space at vadakekkotta metro station (rhs mezz2 101) on license basis through e tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of kiosk space at edapally metro station (edap rhs frst k301) on license basis through e tender
Rfp for letting out of kiosk space at edapally metro station (edap rhs frst k301) on license basis through e tender
Read moreRfp for letting out of kiosk space at edapally metro station (edap rhs frst k301) on license basis through e tender
Rfp for letting out of kiosk space at edapally&#x0d metro station (edap rhs frst k301) on license basis &#x0d through e tender&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type