Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ck Nac 2 X44 2 X11 Of Erba,Cleaner For Ion Selective Analyser Pack Of Six Of Microbion,Cled Agar Medi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3926043 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 10, 2023 00:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBAL DIAGNOSTICS | - | 13-09-2023 15:36:44 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | Raj Agencies | - | 12-09-2023 18:47:06 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | S.S. ENTERPRISES | - | 12-09-2023 18:52:26 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ck-nac xl system pack (2x44/2x11ml)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreErba magnesium kit,erba calcium kit,erba creatine kinase ck nac kit,erba creatine kinase ck mb kit,
Read more
Cled agar,mac conkey agar,gram stain,blood agar base,petri dish pvc disposable,zn stain kit,lj medi
Read more
Cled agar,mac conkey agar,gram stain,blood agar base,petri dish pvc disposable,zn stain kit,lj medi
Read more
Cleaner for ion selective analyser pack of six,cled agar media pack of 500gm,clindamycin antibiotic
Read more
Alkaline phosphatase test kit for fully automated biochemistry analyser system pack r1- 2x44 ml , r2-2x11 ml , compatible with em 200 erba mannheim
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDry laser films fuji 11,14 150 films per pkt,ck nac kit 2 44 2 11 erba,ck mb kit 2 44 2 11 erba,chl
Read more
Dry laser films fuji 11,14 150 films per pkt,ck nac kit 2 44 2 11 erba,ck mb kit 2 44 2 11 erba,chl
Read more
Ck mb kit,ck nac kit,ada kit plus ada cali plus ada control,erba autowash system pack,4 channel ise
Read more
(ph.no.40598) ck nac for erba xl-640 - (2 x 44/2 x 11), unit: kit.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type