Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Filter Element 1.75 Mm Pitch S084209,Chair Liner For Rope Rope Chuck Iwla4 C84,Clit For Chair Bracket
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3858431 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 22:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
INDICON WESTFALIA LIMITED
Contract Value
7923578.03
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Ulli Srikanth Ganesh
Ministry:
Ministry Of Coal
Department:
Materials Management
Organisation:
Western Coalfields Ltd
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDICON WESTFALIA LIMITED | - | 31-08-2023 14:17:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUSPENSION WITH 4 ROLLER FOR CHAIR IWLA3C529 | NA | BOQ Item | 70 | ₹ 1457064.000 |
| FILTER ELEMENT 1.75MM PITCH S084209 | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 307039.080 |
| DEPRESSION PULLEY LINER IWLA4B961 | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 2095644.000 |
| CARRYING PULLEY LINER A4B960 | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 689876.000 |
| I.S. PAGE PHONE WITH HANDSET W O POWER A191367A | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 756796.080 |
| CLIT FOR CHAIR BRACKET IWLA4C98 | NA | BOQ Item | 180 | ₹ 33453.000 |
| CIRCUP FOR CURVE ROLLER A4C1048 | NA | BOQ Item | 70 | ₹ 10407.600 |
| CHAIR LINER FOR ROPE ROPE CHUCK IWLA4C84 | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 86236.000 |
| LINER FOR DIVERSION PULLEY A4C751 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 48229.320 |
| CURVE ROLLER FOR 18 BY 16 MM ROPE IWLA4C103 | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 1116339.000 |
| PVC CAOTAED PULL WIRE O 6MM PER METER I IWLBOWRO0000006 | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 161070.000 |
| FILTER CARTRIDGE IWLFC151137 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 64202.500 |
| LUB BUSHING FOR CURVE ROLLER IWLA4C1045 | NA | BOQ Item | 55 | ₹ 296022.100 |
| BEARING FOR CARRYING PULLEY A3B2778 | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 468342.000 |
| 16MM WIRE ROPE CLAMP IWLWRC16 | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 10221.750 |
| CHAIR SEAT IWLA3B2737 | NA | BOQ Item | 70 | ₹ 322635.600 |