Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Interlinking 11 Kv Oh Line From Thiruvatoor To Aripambra
|
| Description |
Interlinking 11 Kv Oh Line From Thiruvatoor To Aripambra
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Electricity Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KSEB_820972_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TENDER/2025-26/6159/42 dt. 19-11-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 26700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pariyaram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1376432 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2025
Expired 270 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreErection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read moreProcurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreImp. dev. of drain and road side berm from su-216 to su-221 and mu-71 to mu-11 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of drain and road side berm from su-216 to su-221 and mu-71 to mu-11 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreDevelopment of ugd line from udad masjid 4th cross to nituvalli main road at w37 under city corporation limit
Development of ugd line from udad masjid 4th cross to nituvalli main road at w37 under city corporation limit
Read moreAnnual maintanance of yeliyuru-kodiyalu road from ch0.00 to 8.00 km for the year 2026-27 in mandya taluk (mnd-11)
Annual maintanance of yeliyuru-kodiyalu road from ch0.00 to 8.00 km for the year 2026-27 in mandya taluk (mnd-11)
Read moreTurnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read moreRtps - overhauling of coal and oil firing equipment and associated works of units 2 to 4 boilers of rtps (oh-4)
Rtps - overhauling of coal and oil firing equipment and associated works of units 2 to 4 boilers of rtps (oh-4)
Read moreRtps dmeter survey & replacement of eroded boiler tubes during overhaul and associated works of units 2 to 4 boilers of rtps (oh-3)
Rtps d-meter survey & replacement of eroded boiler tubes during overhaul and associated works of units 2 to 4 boilers of rtps (oh-3)
Read moreof your Industry type