Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sooranad North G P 98/24 Maintanence Of Pulimood Samskarika Nilayam In Ward No 9
|
| Description |
Sooranad North G P 98/24 Maintanence Of Pulimood Samskarika Nilayam In Ward No 9
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602582_6 |
|
Reference Number |
03/TEN/AE/LID EW/SN/23-24 II PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3158 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOORANAD NORTH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sooranad north g p-95/24 sooranad north g p magattksetram narikkattil kadavu kaleekkathramukku kadampatt road maintenance ward 17
Sooranad north g p-95/24 sooranad north g p magattksetram narikkattil kadavu kaleekkathramukku kadampatt road maintenance ward 17
Read moreSooranad north g p-34/24 sooranad nort g p palakkathara - valuthara drain construction ward 4
Sooranad north g p-34/24 sooranad nort g p palakkathara - valuthara drain construction ward 4
Read moreSooranad north g p pro no 178 anayadi fwc 23 2024 maintenance sooranad north gp wrd 3
Sooranad north g p pro no 178 anayadi fwc 23 2024 maintenance sooranad north gp wrd 3
Read morePattiam g p pachappoyil samskarika nilayam road tarring from ch.0-000 to 0-084 km
Pattiam g p-pachappoyil samskarika nilayam road tarring from ch.0-000 to 0-084 km
Read moreSooranad north gp-57/2024 maintenance of parankimamvila colony samskariya nilayam ward-3
Sooranad north gp-57/2024 maintenance of parankimamvila colony samskariya nilayam ward-3
Read moreP 164/2023-24-installation of grill at idukki samskarika nilayam
P 164/2023-24-installation of grill at idukki samskarika nilayam
Read moreSooranad north g p-35/24 kaleekkathra seedgodown - vayanakath jn drain construction ward 16
Sooranad north g p-35/24 kaleekkathra seedgodown - vayanakath jn drain construction ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 aadhiyarpuram vanitha samskarika nilayam in pampadumpara g p -681/23 -general civil work-tender
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 aadhiyarpuram vanitha samskarika nilayam in pampadumpara g p -681/23 -general civil work-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of a toilet for naduvallur samskarika nilayam in kakkur g p-pr. no.261/24-general civil work
Toilet construction
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 amalagiri ward 4 samskarika nilayam in peruvanthanam g p(spill over)-578/23-general civil work-tender
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 amalagiri ward 4 samskarika nilayam in peruvanthanam g p(spill over)-578/23-general civil work-tender
Read moreof your Industry type