Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Loco Pilots Competency Book.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106799151 |
|
Reference Number |
61255716 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106799151/viewNitPdf_5082169.pdf |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 22:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreProviding and supplying book printing services to the abdul nazir sab state institute of rural development & panchayat raj, mysuru, for a period of one year.
Providing and supplying book printing services to the abdul nazir sab state institute of rural development & panchayat raj, mysuru, for a period of one year.
Read morePrinting and binding of loco pilots competency book.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePreparing and printing loco pilot & alp competency cum performance book
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFootplate observation book for loco pilot & certificate for competency for working 25kv ac electric locomotive
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDriver (loco pilots)tools kit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDriver (loco pilots)tools kit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type