Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 221 24/25 Maintenance Of Vilakkumadom Kanjirathanam Chembakassery Culvert
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 221 24/25 Maintenance Of Vilakkumadom Kanjirathanam Chembakassery Culvert
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_725491_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/ET04/MCL/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1046 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MEENACHIL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1153021 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project as specified in section- iii- technical specification and scope of work.
Read moreAnnual plan-project no51/2023-24 -kattumpurathu jn chembakassery jn. road rennovation
Annual plan-project no51/2023-24 -kattumpurathu jn chembakassery jn. road rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 291/25 moolavattom chembakassery kinnattinkara road maintenance w6
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 291/25 moolavattom chembakassery kinnattinkara road maintenance w6
Read moreAnnual plan-edathua gp - construction of pipe culvert in dharmassery - madakkassery road in ward 12-project no - 221/25
Annual plan-edathua gp - construction of pipe&#x0d culvert in dharmassery - madakkassery road in&#x0d ward 12-project no - 221/25
Read moreAnnual plan-peringome vayakkara gp gramapanchayth office building maintenance-221/24-25
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-puthuppadi gp- project no 221/25- samskarika nilayam pottikkai--re wiring.general electrical work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp moolavattom chembakassery kinnattinkara road concrete w6 (pr. no.279/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp moolavattom chembakassery kinnattinkara road concrete w6 (pr. no.279/26)
Read moreKunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2025-26 project no.221/25-26 poloor anganawadi completion kuruvattoor gp
Kunnamangalam block panchayath annual plan 2025-26 project no.221/25-26&#x0d poloor anganawadi completion kuruvattoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd gp 23-24 kattente pallam road maintenance ward 10-project no.221. ( re-tender)
Annual plan-chmd gp 23-24 kattente pallam road maintenance ward 10-project no.221. ( re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-221/24-25- manakkappadam idiyara thodu construction
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-221/24-25-&#x0d manakkappadam idiyara thodu&#x0d construction
Read moreof your Industry type