Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Wannali Ebrahimpoor Eklara Road V.R 10 Km. 0/00 To 2/00 Tq Degloor.
|
| Description |
Improvement Wannali&Amp#X0d
Ebrahimpoor Eklara Road&Amp#X0d
V.R 10 Km. 0/00 To 2/00 Tq&Amp#X0d
Degloor.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NANDE_1007631_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPND/WD/Deg/e.TEN18/OPEN/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IMPROVEMENT WANNALI EBRAHIMPOOR- EKLARA ROAD V.R- |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1762162 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement pimpalgaon bhaktapur road v.r - 30 km. 0/00to 3/00 tq degloor
Improvement pimpalgaon bhaktapur road v.r - 30 km. 0/00to 3/00 tq degloor
Read moreImprovement to gavandgaon borgaon road km 0/00 to 1/00 v.r. 98 tq. degloor
Improvement to gavandgaon borgaon road km 0/00 to 1/00 v.r. 98 tq. degloor
Read moreImprovement to shahapoor pandan tupshelgaon road km 0/00 to 2/00 v.r. 82 tq. degloor
Improvement to shahapoor pandan tupshelgaon road km 0/00 to 2/00 v.r. 82 tq. degloor
Read moreImprovement to shahapoor pandan tupshelgaon road km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. degloor
Improvement to shahapoor pandan tupshelgaon road km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. degloor
Read moreImprovement to gavandgaon borgaon road vr 98 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq degloor
Improvement to gavandgaon borgaon road vr 98 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq degloor
Read moreImprovement to ranapisa susarda road v.r. 213 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. dharni
Improvement to ranapisa susarda road v.r. 213 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. dharni
Read moreImprovement to kekdabod approch road v.r 163 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. dharni dist. amravati
Improvement to kekdabod approch road v.r 163 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. dharni dist. amravati
Read moreImprovement to wai bham road v.r. 91 ni km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. dist,yavatmal
Improvement to wai bham road v.r. 91 ni km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to thadi sawargaon medankalur road vr 15km 0/00 to 3/00 tq degloor
Improvement to thadi sawargaon medankalur road vr 15km 0/00 to 3/00 tq degloor
Read moreImprovement to eklara nandgaon tadkhel bhayegaon road mdr-72 km 49/500 to 51/500 tq. degloor dist. nanded
Improvement to eklara nandgaon tadkhel bhayegaon road mdr-72 km 49/500 to 51/500 tq. degloor dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type