Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Dera Bandh To Dera Mandi Link Road In Chatterpur Constituency Ac 46.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Dera Bandh To Dera Mandi Link Road In Chatterpur Constituency Ac 46.
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_IFC_244105_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-65/2023-24/EECD-V/IFCD |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.71 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE CD V IFC Deptt Payavaran Complex, Saidulajab N |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hattiyangdi - hattikudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.50 and tallur-uppinakudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.00 in byndoor constituency
Annual maintenance of hattiyangdi - hattikudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.50 and tallur-uppinakudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.00 in byndoor constituency
Read moreRenewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of road from dera bandh to dera mandi link road in chatterpur constituency ac-46.
Construction of road from dera bandh to dera mandi link road in chatterpur constituency ac-46.
Read moreConstruction of road from dera bandh to dera mandi link road in chatterpur constituency ac-46.
Construction of road from dera bandh to dera mandi link road in chatterpur constituency ac-46.
Read moreImprovement of dera village and mandi village link road in chhattarpur constituency (ac-46).
Improvement of dera village and mandi village link road in chhattarpur constituency (ac-46).
Read moreImprovement of dera bandh road with welcome gates at dera village in the chattarpur constituency (ac-46).
Improvement of dera bandh road with welcome gates at dera village in the chattarpur constituency (ac-46).
Read moreof your Industry type