Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Cc Floor From Near The Cemetery To Behind The Jain Temple In Zone 1 Ward No. 78 Motiganj Panja Madrasa.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Cc Floor From Near The Cemetery To Behind The Jain Temple In Zone 1 Ward No. 78 Motiganj Panja Madrasa.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_879797_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10-01-2024/NAGAR NIGAM/18-01-2024/35 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 75679 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1502437 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from behind the hanuman temple to the water reservoir (*ahar*).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from behind the hanuman temple to the water reservoir (*ahar*).
Read moreZone-1 ward no.-78 motiganj panja madrasa 5/274, ramesh chand jain, construction work including repair of cc floor near sahra niwas.
Zone-1 ward no.-78 motiganj panja madrasa 5/274, ramesh chand jain, construction work including repair of cc floor near sahra niwas.
Read moreNecessary repair work in zone-1 ward no. 78 motiganj panja madrasa primary school.
Necessary repair work in zone-1 ward no. 78 motiganj panja madrasa primary school.
Read moreAmbedkar building construction work in zone-1 ward no.-78 motiganj panja madrasa slum.
Ambedkar building construction work in zone-1 ward no.-78 motiganj panja madrasa slum.
Read moreZone-1 ward no.-78 construction work including floor and drain repair near motiganj panja madrasa lal masjid and in the streets.
Zone-1 ward no.-78 construction work including floor and drain repair near motiganj panja madrasa lal masjid and in the streets.
Read moreZone-1 ward no. 78 motiganj work of preparing furniture in panja madrasa primary school.
Zone-1 ward no. 78 motiganj work of preparing furniture in panja madrasa primary school.
Read moreZone-1 ward no.-78 motiganj panja madrasa construction work of panchayat bhawan near the statue of baba saheb.
Zone-1 ward no.-78 motiganj panja madrasa construction work of panchayat bhawan near the statue of baba saheb.
Read moreConstruction work of roof for the statue of ambedkar ji in zone-1 ward no-78 motiganj panja madrasa slum.
Construction work of roof for the statue of ambedkar ji in zone-1 ward no-78 motiganj panja madrasa slum.
Read moreZone-1 ward no.-78 motiganj panja madrasa, floor repair work including drain in the street of former residence of smt. baby rani maurya ji.
Zone-1 ward no.-78 motiganj panja madrasa, floor repair work including drain in the street of former residence of smt. baby rani maurya ji.
Read moreZone-1 ward no. 78 motiganj panja madarsa community toilet construction work.
Zone-1 ward no. 78 motiganj panja madarsa community toilet construction work.
Read moreof your Industry type