Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Stage Speaker 2 Way With Lf 15 Inch And Hf Speaker Complete Set With Customized Enclosure With Netw
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4655927
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 19, 2024 00:51
End Date
Expired 28/02/2024

Expired 919 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 FRIENDS COMBINE Make : Stage Speaker 2 Way With LF 15 Inch Model : Stage Speaker 2 Way With LF 15 Inch And HF Speaker Title : Stage Speaker 2 Way With LF 15 Inch And HF Speaker Complete Set With Customized Enclosure With Netwo 28-02-2024 11:44:49 N/A Qualified
2 M/S ANGKITA ENTERPRISE Make : Stage Speaker 2 Way With LF 15 Inch Model : Stage Speaker 2 Way With LF 15 Inch Title : Stage Speaker 2 Way With LF 15 Inch 28-02-2024 13:03:41 N/A Qualified
3 RK ENTERPRISES Make : Stage Speaker 2 Way With LF 15 Inch Model : Stage Speaker 2 Way With LF 15 Inch And HF Speaker Title : Stage Speaker 2 Way With LF 15 Inch And HF Speaker Complete Set With Customized Enclosure With Netwo 28-02-2024 12:12:07 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 FRIENDS COMBINE Item Categories : Stage Speaker 2 Way With LF 15 Inch and HF Speaker Complete set with Customized Enclosure with Netw 274350.00 L1
2 M/S ANGKITA ENTERPRISE Item Categories : Stage Speaker 2 Way With LF 15 Inch and HF Speaker Complete set with Customized Enclosure with Netw 291000.00 L2
3 RK ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Stage Speaker 2 Way With LF 15 Inch and HF Speaker Complete set with Customized Enclosure with Netw 299750.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise