Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Road(p/L Dbm And Bc Work In Peripheral And Internal Road In 5 Percent Abadi Plot In Sector 45)noida
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Road(p/L Dbm And Bc Work In Peripheral And Internal Road In 5 Percent Abadi Plot In Sector 45)noida
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NOIDA_954890_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/NOIDA/DyGM/SM-WC-03/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5310 |
| EMD | 5.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOIDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1658120 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of arabavi-challakere road (sh-45) from km 296.10 to 306.20, km 306.35 to 307.65, km 307.80 to 308.35, km 308.625 to 310.00 and km 310.097 to 325.44 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of arabavi-challakere road (sh-45) from km 296.10 to 306.20, km 306.35 to 307.65, km 307.80 to 308.35, km 308.625 to 310.00 and km 310.097 to 325.44 in challakere taluk
Read moreResurfacing of road (resurfacing roads in 5 percent abadi (pkb and cm) pocket (dbm and bc) sector -122 noida
Resurfacing of road (resurfacing roads in 5 percent abadi (pkb and cm) pocket (dbm and bc) sector -122 noida
Read moreProviding lighting arrangement in 5 percent abadi plot in sector-141, noida
Providing lighting arrangement in 5 percent abadi plot in sector-141, noida
Read moreStrengthening of road (upgradation of road old 5 percent abadi plot and repair work in village sultanpur) noida
Strengthening of road (upgradation of road old 5 percent abadi plot and repair work in village sultanpur) noida
Read moreResurfacing of road (p/l dbm and bc work on 30m wide peripheral road from sector-118 to sector-115), noida
Resurfacing of road (p/l dbm and bc work on 30m wide peripheral road from sector-118 to sector-115), noida
Read moreStrengthening of road (p/l dbm and bc work internal road in sector-99) noida
Strengthening of road (p/l dbm and bc work internal&#x0d road in sector-99) noida
Read moreStrengthening of road (resurfacing of dbm and bc work at 45.0mtr. road in sector-84) noida
Strengthening of road (resurfacing of dbm and bc work at 45.0mtr. road in sector-84) noida
Read moreM/o road (repairing of road in 5 percent abadi plots, sector-121) noida
M/o road (repairing of road in 5 percent abadi plots, sector-121) noida
Read moreStrengthening of road (p/l dbm and bc on 30m road infront of plot no. sc-02a1 parallel to pusta road in sector-150) noida
Strengthening of road (p/l dbm and bc on 30m road infront of plot no. sc-02a1 parallel to pusta road in sector-150) noida
Read moreMaintenance of road (misc. repair work on road between sector-122 and 5 percent abadi plot work circle-6), noida
Maintenance of road (misc. repair work on road between sector-122 and 5 percent abadi plot work circle-6), noida
Read moreof your Industry type