Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbr Ridf Xxx Dholai 01 Improvement Of Road From (I) Bhubandar Pwd Road To Rakhaltilla Via East Mahadebpur (Ch.0.00m To Ch.2470.00m) (Ii) Khullichara To Dhonipur Via Jaynagar (Ch. 0.00m To 2470.00m) Under Mukhya Mantrir Unnoto Pakipath Nirman Achani
|
| Description |
Stbr Ridf Xxx Dholai 01 Improvement Of Road From (I) Bhubandar Pwd Road To Rakhaltilla Via East Mahadebpur (Ch.0.00m To Ch.2470.00m) (Ii) Khullichara To Dhonipur Via Jaynagar (Ch. 0.00m To 2470.00m) Under Mukhya Mantrir Unnoto Pakipath Nirman Achani
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_40790_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/STBR/RIDF-XXX/NIT/28/2024 25/20 Dated 29-11-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 7237 |
| EMD | 7.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dholai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=65967 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.