Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla Sdf 2022 23 Puthussey V K Poika Road Chithara Gp
|
| Description |
Mla Sdf 2022 23 Puthussey V K Poika Road Chithara Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_CRD_597490_2 |
|
Reference Number |
B4-911/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10562 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO CHADAYAMANGALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mla-sdf 2022-23 chithara mundakkal ela road in chithara gp
Mla-sdf 2022-23 chithara mundakkal ela road in chithara gp
Read moreMla-sdf 2022-23 mahadevarkunnu ela road chithara gp
Mla-sdf 2022-23 mahadevarkunnu ela road chithara gp
Read moreMla-sdf 2022-23 mancodu arunodayam road in chithara gp
Mla-sdf 2022-23 mancodu arunodayam road in chithara gp
Read moreMla-sdf-mla-sdf-2022-23, sasthamkavu- kolikkunnu road
Mla-sdf-mla-sdf-2022-23, sasthamkavu-&#x0d kolikkunnu road construction in madikai&#x0d grama panchayath-sasthamkavu kolikkunnu&#x0d road-general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-mla sdf 2022-23 - upputhodu-pallipady thakaramedu road irrish, concreting in mariyapuram gp.- mla sdf
Mla-sdf-mla sdf 2022-23 -&#x0d upputhodu-pallipadythakaramedu road irrish,&#x0d concreting in mariyapuram gp.-&#x0d mla sdf
Read moreMla sdf 2022-23 mulamukku e k nayanar smaraka road concreting in veliyancode gp
Mla sdf 2022-23 mulamukku e k nayanar smaraka road concreting in veliyancode gp
Read moreMla sdf 2022-23 mulamukku e k nayanar smaraka road concreting in veliyancode gp
Mla sdf 2022-23 mulamukku e k nayanar smaraka road concreting in veliyancode gp
Read moreMla-sdf-elavumchuvadu menmurythazham road-2022-23 pampakuda gp
Mla-sdf-elavumchuvadu menmurythazham road-2022-23 pampakuda gp
Read moreMla-sdf-2022-23 puthusserippadi vandamthanathupadi road -pampakuda gp
Mla-sdf-2022-23 puthusserippadi vandamthanathupadi road -pampakuda gp
Read moreMla-sdf-mla sdf 2022-23 sri.m.m. mani mla udumnabchola gp construction of mettakil-valppara road-mla 2022/23-general civil work
Mla-sdf-mla sdf 2022-23 sri.m.m. mani mla udumnabchola gp construction of mettakil-valppara road-mla 2022/23-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type