Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Anabond Insulation,Spindle Bearing,Shackle Assy,Road Spring Rubber Bush,Stab
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3957203
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 14, 2023 15:55
End Date
Expired 25/09/2023

Expired 1075 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Directorate Of Public Relations

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BPS ENTERPRISES - 22-09-2023 17:51:48 N/A Qualified
2 Nisha Enterprises - 24-09-2023 19:49:59 N/A Qualified
3 STELLER COMPUTERS - 22-09-2023 10:58:55 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 STELLER COMPUTERS Item Categories : Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Anabond Insulation,Spindle Bearing,Shackle Assy,Road Spring Rubber Bush,Stab 88896.94 L1
2 Nisha Enterprises Item Categories : Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Anabond Insulation,Spindle Bearing,Shackle Assy,Road Spring Rubber Bush,Stab 107550.00 L2
3 BPS ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Anabond Insulation,Spindle Bearing,Shackle Assy,Road Spring Rubber Bush,Stab 108550.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise