Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Buins Bai Bhullang Road Km 0/0 To 11/020(sh Construction Of Pcc Retaining Wall At Rd 2/565 To 2/580 And Rd 3/410 To 3/450 And 3/450 To 3/465 )Under Pdna
Description
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Buins Bai Bhullang Road Km 0/0 To 11/020(sh Construction Of Pcc Retaining Wall At Rd 2/565 To 2/580 And Rd 3/410 To 3/450 And 3/450 To 3/465 )Under Pdna
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_115197_1
Reference
Number
PW/KD/TA/25-26-6007-16 date 15.09.25
Tender Fee 500
EMD 29000
Tender Value -
Place Kullu
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=168049

Start Date September 19, 2025 19:00
End Date
Expired 25/09/2025

Expired 346 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.