Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cylindrical Roller Axle Box Bearing
Unit For Wap 7 Loco Cru 150 To Clw Drg No:1209 01.311 061 Alt 01, With Greasing
Hole Arrangement
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106241567 |
|
Reference Number |
L3245010 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106241567/viewNitPdf_4451523.pdf |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 16:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Axle box bearing (cru-150) for wag-9hc/wap-7 loco to clw drg. no. 1209-01.311-061, alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle box bearing(cru-150) for wag9hc/ wap7 loco to clw drg no 1209-01.311-061 alt1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle box bearing (cru-150) for wag-9hc/wap-7 loco to drg. no. 1209-01.311-061, alt- 1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle box bearing (cru-150) for wag-9hc/wap-7 loco to drg. no. 1209-01.311-061, alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle box bearing (cru-150) for wag-9hc/wap-7 loco to drg. no. 1209-01.311-061, alt-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle box bearing (cru-150) for wag-9hc/ wap-7 loco to drg. no. 1209-01.311-061. alt-1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle box bearing (cru-150) for wag-9hc/wap-7 loco to clw drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle box bearing for wag9/wap7 locomotives (set of cylindrical roller unit cru-150 of skf or similar).specn/ drg no - as per drg. no-1209-01.311-061 alt-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnd plate for axle box as per clw drg. no. 1209-01.311-014 alt. 1 or latest (abb drg. no-ib016-00466 or latest) for wag 9/wap-7 loco
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnd plate for axle box as per clw drg. no. 1209-01.311-014 alt. 1 or latest (abb drg. no-ib016-00466 or latest) for wag 9/wap-7 loco
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type