Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
File Tray Rack,Memo Pad Cube,Ashoka Stamb,Leather Coaster,Electric Loader
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5336981 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 22:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHANTI INTERNATIONAL | - | 18-09-2024 05:50:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SURJAN ENTERPRISES | - | 19-09-2024 10:18:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | The Print Chamber | - | 18-09-2024 06:34:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHANTI INTERNATIONAL( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : File Tray Rack,memo Pad Cube,Ashoka stamb,Leather Coaster,Electric loader | 164324.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SURJAN ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : File Tray Rack,memo Pad Cube,Ashoka stamb,Leather Coaster,Electric loader | 173596.00 | L2 |
| 3 | The Print Chamber( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : File Tray Rack,memo Pad Cube,Ashoka stamb,Leather Coaster,Electric loader | 176492.00 | L3 |