Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Cooler,Toothed Belt Cover Upper,Vaccum Pump Z15,Restrictor,Belt V T Alternator,V Belt Coolant P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5284055 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 16:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 690 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AADI TECHNOLOGY | - | 11-10-2024 12:23:42 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | Ashavpad Engineering Works | - | 09-10-2024 14:41:58 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 11-10-2024 12:43:15 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | JAIN AUTO SERVICES | - | 11-10-2024 17:47:09 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | Kaatyayni India | - | 07-10-2024 15:35:58 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S ASHI TECHNOSOFT | - | 11-10-2024 12:32:48 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | M/S SIMTECH ENGINEERING & ELECTRONICS | - | 14-10-2024 22:13:43 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | TECHNOCRATE ENTERPRISES | - | 14-10-2024 21:15:55 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |