Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening Work Of Muski Farm Link Road (Kabir Dham) On Both Side By Interlocking Tiles In District Lakhimpur Kheri.
|
| Description |
Widening Work Of Muski Farm Link Road (Kabir Dham) On Both Side By Interlocking Tiles In District Lakhimpur Kheri.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEUCZ_1128639_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1394/352C/E.TENDER/STP-LMP/26 Dt. 16.03.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 4.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lakhimpur Kheri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2105024 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2026
Expired 161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening of interlocking tiles on l.b.b.p.d.g. road (sh-90) ch.-55.630 to 57.000 in district-lakhimpur-kheri
Widening of interlocking tiles on l.b.b.p.d.g. road (sh-90) ch.-55.630 to 57.000 in district-lakhimpur-kheri
Read moreConst. of govt. inter college tikona farm at lakhimpur kheri
As per nit and tender documents
Read moreWidening and strengthing of city portion of kheri lagucha road (road) in district lakhimpur kheri
Widening and strengthing of city portion of kheri lagucha road (road) in district lakhimpur kheri
Read moreWidening and strengthening of janpad lakhimpur kheri gram sabha midaniya to ssb road
Widening and strengthening of janpad lakhimpur kheri gram sabha midaniya to ssb road
Read moreConst. of 500 mt capacity seed godown at krishi farm sampurnanagar, distt. lakhimpur-kheri under n.f.s.n.m.
As per nit and tender docs
Read moreConst. of boundary wall under project alankar at govt high school tikona farm palia lakhimpur kheri
As per nit and tender docs
Read moreWidening and strengthing of aira isanagar (odr) in ch. 4.850 to 18.900 road in district lakhimpur kheri
Widening and strengthing of aira isanagar (odr) in ch. 4.850 to 18.900 road in district lakhimpur kheri
Read moreMaintenance upgradation of roads culverts and p and l of interlocking tiles at ia lakhimpur distt lakhimpur khiri
Maintenance upgradation of roads culverts and p and l of interlocking tiles at ia lakhimpur distt lakhimpur khiri
Read moreof your Industry type