Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Sahijana Kurasth Balamau Road Odr Km 9 10 11 500 12 500 13 To 19
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Sahijana Kurasth Balamau Road Odr Km 9 10 11 500 12 500 13 To 19
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEUCZ_1112082_6 |
|
Reference Number |
430 M /1MT/ E-Tender/ U.C/2026 Dated 27.01.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 7.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER UNNAO CIRCLE PWD UNNAO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2056443 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2026
Expired 208 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreRenewal of derapur mangalpur road (odr) (km.8, 9, 10, 11, 12(0-200), 12(590-1000), 13, 14 and 15(500).
Renewal of derapur mangalpur road (odr) (km.8, 9, 10, 11, 12(0-200), 12(590-1000), 13, 14 and 15(500).
Read moreRenewal of kothi-aushneshwar-haidergarh road(odr) in km- 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14(150)
Renewal of kothi-aushneshwar-haidergarh road(odr) in km- 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14(150)
Read moreRenewal of kalu kheda kantha musanna road odr km 3 4 5 7 9 12-500-13 and 14
Renewal of kalu kheda kantha musanna road odr km 3 4 5 7 9 12-500-13 and 14
Read moreRenewal work with general repair in km 7,8,9 (600), 11, 12 and 13 (500) of hirapura budhpura (odr) in district jhansi
Renewal work with general repair in km 7,8,9 (600), 11, 12 and 13 (500) of hirapura budhpura (odr) in district jhansi
Read moreWidening and strengthening of banthla dikoli road (odr) in km. 8 to behta hajipur road (odr) in km. 9, 10, 11, 12, 13(500)
Widening and strengthening of banthla dikoli road (odr) in km. 8 to behta hajipur road (odr) in km. 9, 10, 11, 12, 13(500)
Read moreRenewal of firozabad shikohabad mainpuri road in km 3(500) 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11(500) 11(500) 12(500) 16 17 18(300) 18(700) 19 20 21 22(800)
Renewal of firozabad shikohabad mainpuri road in km 3(500) 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11(500) 11(500) 12(500) 16 17 18(300) 18(700) 19 20 21 22(800)
Read moreRenewal of chhatoh gandhi nagar road (odr) km-1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16
Renewal of chhatoh gandhi nagar road (odr) km-1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16
Read moreTharmoplastic paint of iglas gonda road (odr) km-7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 and 15
Tharmoplastic paint of iglas gonda road (odr) km-7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 and 15
Read moreof your Industry type