Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
23 24 Anchirikkavala Inchiyani Road Rennovation Proj No.147 Maintanance
|
| Description |
23 24 Anchirikkavala Inchiyani Road Rennovation Proj No.147 Maintanance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588943_2 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1345 |
| EMD | 15226 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | alakkode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
23-24 anchirikkavala inchiyani road rennovation proj no.147-maintanance
23-24 anchirikkavala inchiyani road rennovation proj no.147-maintanance
Read more-2024-25 proj no.164 inchiyani anganwadi maintanance-building maintanance
-2024-25 proj no.164 inchiyani anganwadi maintanance-building maintanance
Read moreGeneral-alakkode gp 23-24 inchiyani recieverkala road ward -12 proj no. 95
general-alakkode gp 23-24 inchiyani recieverkala road ward -12 proj no. 95
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 rennovation of chathavennakode lp school-proj no 147
Annual plan 2023-24 rennovation of chathavennakode lp school-proj no 147
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 147 - thalakkad gp c p haji road-147/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 147 - thalakkad gp c p haji road-147/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAlakkodu gp 2024-25 inchiyani kottoor road rennovation phase 2 proj no.223 ward10i kottoor road ward10projo.221
Alakkodu gp 2024-25 inchiyani kottoor road rennovation phase 2 proj no.223 ward10
Read moreMelattur gp annual plan 23-24 proj no 147 23-24 schoolpadi pandiyatt road concreting
Road concreating
Read more23-24 chilavu pattolimala road ward-2 proj no.65-maintanance
23-24 chilavu pattolimala road ward-2 proj no.65-maintanance
Read moreProj no - 147/23-24 poyil tharippakunn edavazhi -mukkam municipality
Proj no - 147/23-24 poyil tharippakunn edavazhi -mukkam municipality
Read moreChathanattupadi road maintanance proj no. 178/24
Chathanattupadi road maintanance proj no. 178/24
Read moreof your Industry type