Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp Dev Of Lane By Pdg Rmc From Hno K24 To K45 And Hno K80 To K59 In Wazirpur Jj Colony At Ward No 66 Kpz
|
| Description |
Imp Dev Of Lane By Pdg Rmc From Hno K24 To K45 And Hno K80 To K59 In Wazirpur Jj Colony At Ward No 66 Kpz
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_220427_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/9229/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keshavpuram, WAZIR PUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=245004 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreImp dev of lane by pdg rmc from hno h 66 to h 86 in wazirpur jj colony at ward no 66 kpz
Imp dev of lane by pdg rmc from hno h 66 to h 86 in wazirpur jj colony at ward no 66 kpz
Read moreImp dev of lane by pdg rmc from radha krishna mandir to hno k-70 in wazirpur jj colony at ward no 66 kpz
Imp dev of lane by pdg rmc from radha krishna mandir to hno k-70 in wazirpur jj colony at ward no 66 kpz
Read moreImp./ dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from dusib toilet to h.no. k398 jj colony wazirpur ward no. 66/kpz.
Imp./ dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from dusib toilet to h.no. k398 jj colony wazirpur ward no. 66/kpz.
Read moreImp./ dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from dusib toilet to h.no. k398 jj colony wazirpur ward no. 66/kpz.
Imp./ dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from dusib toilet to h.no. k398 jj colony wazirpur ward no. 66/kpz.
Read moreRepairing of boundary wall gate at park near hno e10 jj colony wazirpur in ward no 66 kpz
Repairing of boundary wall gate at park near hno e10 jj colony wazirpur in ward no 66 kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of road by pdg rmc from hno e-1 to e-234 inshakurpur jj colony in ward no 62 kpz
Imp. dev. of road by pdg rmc from hno e-1 to e-234 inshakurpur jj colony in ward no 62 kpz
Read moreImp./dev of lane by pdg. rmc from baba ram dev mandir to dusib toilet in jj colony wazirpur, ward no. 66/kpz
Imp./dev of lane by pdg. rmc from baba ram dev mandir to dusib toilet in jj colony wazirpur, ward no. 66/kpz
Read moreImp/dev. of lanes by pdg rmc from h.no. 302 to toilet block in c block wazirpur jj colony at ward no.66/kpz.
Imp/dev. of lanes by pdg rmc from h.no. 302 to toilet block in c block wazirpur jj colony at ward no.66/kpz.
Read moreof your Industry type