Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tata Sumo Ac Compressor,Tata Sumo Blower Motor Assy,Tata Sumo Vacuum Hose,Tata Sumo Assy Fresh Air
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3732241 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GONU FABRICS | - | 25-07-2023 13:45:12 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | R.R MOHINDER PAL | - | 25-07-2023 13:49:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIV GAURI ENTERPRISES | - | 25-07-2023 13:54:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GONU FABRICS(MII) | Item Categories : Tata Sumo AC Compressor,Tata Sumo Blower motor assy,Tata Sumo Vacuum hose,Tata Sumo Assy fresh air | 23570.50 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIV GAURI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tata Sumo AC Compressor,Tata Sumo Blower motor assy,Tata Sumo Vacuum hose,Tata Sumo Assy fresh air | 24330.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R.R MOHINDER PAL (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tata Sumo AC Compressor,Tata Sumo Blower motor assy,Tata Sumo Vacuum hose,Tata Sumo Assy fresh air | 24409.00 | L3 |