Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Conostruction Of Concreat Drain Ho Anutosh Biswas To Ho Abani Mondal At Shibpur (Sansad )18 Acctivity Code 60091335 (2022 23)
|
| Description |
Conostruction Of Concreat Drain Ho Anutosh Biswas To Ho Abani Mondal At Shibpur (Sansad )18 Acctivity Code 60091335 (2022 23)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_595054_9 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NADIA/DHANANJAYPUR GP/NIET 07/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhananjaypur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Implementation of grey water management near ho rubel sardar ho saifuddin mondal ho kajal paul ho kalpana biswas ho subodh biswas at kamalpur sansad xvi
Implementation of grey water management near ho rubel sardar ho saifuddin mondal ho kajal paul ho kalpana biswas ho subodh biswas at kamalpur sansad xvi
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho sukumar biswas to ho rabin mondal at goaripara sansad xi
Construction of cc road from ho sukumar biswas to ho rabin mondal at goaripara sansad xi
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho tarak mondal to ho subhash biswas at matikumra in sansad vi
Construction of cc road from ho tarak mondal to ho subhash biswas at matikumra in sansad vi
Read moreUpgradation of road from ho samar mondal to ho girish biswas at loknathpur sansad xii id 66885562
Upgradation of road from ho samar mondal to ho girish biswas at loknathpur sansad xii id 66885562
Read moreCons of cc road fro ho shibadashi mondal to ho kumud sikder via ajit biswas sansad i.
Cons of cc road fro ho shibadashi mondal to ho kumud sikder via ajit biswas sansad i.
Read moreConstruction of concreat road from house of bankim mondal to house of chandicharan biswas at mouza sutia sansad xi
Construction of concreat road from house of bankim mondal to house of chandicharan biswas at mouza sutia sansad xi
Read moreConstruction of concreat road from land of gokul mondal to land of mangal biswas via house of kamal biswas at mouza sutia sansad x
Construction of concreat road from land of gokul mondal to land of mangal biswas via house of kamal biswas at mouza sutia sansad x
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho sahidul mondal to ho kashem biswas at sansad no -vi saap no -8
Construction of cc road from ho sahidul mondal to ho kashem biswas at sansad no -vi saap no -8
Read moreUpgradation of road from ho bikash biswas to ho ahit biswas sansad viii id 668883172
Upgradation of road from ho bikash biswas to ho ahit biswas sansad viii id 668883172
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho dinesh biswas to ho joydeb biswas sansad xi (2024-25)
Construction of cc road from ho dinesh biswas to ho joydeb biswas sansad xi (2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type