Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Fob With Ramps For Lighter Vehicles At Trespass Location At Km.03/8 9 (Dp) Between Dnr Ppta Section Of Danapur Division.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 73293565 |
|
Reference Number |
W7ETender20OpenDNR23-24-4 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.93 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022024/73293565/viewNitPdf_4465342.pdf |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 23:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of limited height subway at trespass location at km. dp 1/7-8 between dnr - ppta section of danapur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of fob with ramps for lighter vehicles at trespass location at km 113/1-3 in kiul - gaya section of danapur division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of rcc fob with ramps at trespass location at km 25/05-07 between in ndw-tea in patna -gaya section, provision of fob with ramps for lighter vehicles at trespass location at km 18/27-29 between pnbe-gaya section & provision of fob with ramps at trespass location at km 23/31-33 between ppn-ndw in patna -gaya section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of rcc fob with ramps at trespass location at km 504/23-25 between in pnbe-jaj section of danapur division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of rcc fob with ramps at trespass location at km 504/23-25 between in pnbe-jaj section of danapur division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of fob with ramp for lighter vehicles at trespass location at km 271/42-44 between see-hjp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of fob with ramp for lighter vehicles at trespass location at km. 48/24-26 between rd-mfp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of fob with ramp for lighter vehicles at trespass location at km. 110/7-9 between msk-mne.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of fob with ramp for lighter vehicles at trespass location at km. 11/5-7 between bju-dkgs.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of limited height subway at trespass location at km 05/08-10 between pnbe-prbz, km 08/21-23 between prbz-ppn, km 09/21-23 between prbz-ppn in patna- gaya section and provision of rcc fob with ramps at trespass location at km 25/05-07 between in ndw-tea in patna -gaya section, provision of fob with ramps for lighter vehicles at trespass location at km 18/27-29 between pnbe-gaya section & provision of fob with ramps at trespass location at km 23/31-33 between ppn-ndw in patna -gaya
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type