Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of C2 W Relay Valve Overhauling Kit As Per M/S. Ftrtipl Kit No. Ft0050398 K131. Set Consisting Of 4 Items As Follows.
1) Stem Spring As Per M/S. Ftrtipl Part No. 505807000. Qty = 10 Nos./Set.
2) Exhaust Valve Complete As Per M/S. Ftrtipl Part No.505106000. Qty = 01 No./Set.
3) Supply Valve Assembly As Per M/S. Ftrtipl Part No.505104000. Qty = 01 No./Set.
4) Diaphragm Stem As Per M/S. Ftrtipl Part No: 505806000. Qty = 01 No/ Set.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106533946 |
|
Reference Number |
LB245824 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106533946/viewNitPdf_4783154.pdf |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 14:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreSet of c2w relay valve overhauling kit as per m/s. ftrtipl kit no. ft0050398-k131. set consisting of 4 items as follows. 1) stem spring as per m/s. ftrtipl part no. 505807000. qty = 10 nos./set. 2) exhaust valve complete as per m/s. ftrtipl part no.505106000. qty = 01 no./set. 3) supply valve assembly as per m/s. ftrtipl part no.505104000. qty = 01 no./set. 4) diaphragm stem as per m/s. ftrtipl part no: 505806000. qty = 01 no/ set.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of c2w relay valve overhauling kit as per m/s. ftrtipl kit no. ft0050398-k131. set consisting of 4 items as follows. 1) stem spring as per m/s. ftrtipl part no. 505807000. qty = 10 nos./set. 2) exhaust valve complete as per m/s. ftrtipl part no.505106000. qty = 01 no./set. 3) supply valve assembly as per m/s. ftrtipl part no.505104000. qty = 01 no./set. 4) diaphragm stem as per m/s. ftrtipl part no: 505806000. qty = 01 no/ set.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of c2w relay valve overhauling kit as per m/s. ftrtipl kit no. ft0050398-k131. set consisting of 4 items as follows. 1) stem spring as per m/s. ftrtipl part no. 505807000. qty = 10 nos./set. 2) exhaust valve complete as per m/s. ftrtipl part no.505106000. qty = 01 no./set. 3) supply valve assembly as per m/s. ftrtipl part no.505104000. qty = 01 no./set. 4) diaphragm stem as per m/s. ftrtipl part no: 505806000. qty = 01 no/ set.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of c2w relay valve overhauling kit as per m/s. ftrtipl kit no. ft0050398-k131. set consisting of 4 items as follows. 1) stem spring as per m/s. ftrtipl part no. 505807000. qty = 10 nos./set. 2) exhaust valve complete as per m/s. ftrtipl part no.505106000. qty = 01 no./set. 3) supply valve assembly as per m/s. ftrtipl part no.505104000. qty = 01 no./set. 4) diaphragm stem as per m/s. ftrtipl part no: 505806000. qty = 01 no/ set.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for venturi check valve to m/s. ftrtipl part no. 790002155. kit consisting of 05 items as follows. i) joint(46 x 60 x 1) as per m/s. ftrtipl pt.no.002707500. qty-01no/set, ii) o - ring(id: 28.17 x width: 3.53) as per m/s. ftrtipl pt.no. 003703500a. qty - 01no/set, iii) o - ring(id: 57.15 x width: 3.53) as per m/s. ftrtipl pt.no.003702500a. qty - 01 no/set, iv) o - ring(id: 9.92 x width: 2.62) as per m/s. ftrtipl pt.no.003703000a. qty-01 no/set, v) valve stem assembly as per m
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for compressor check valve as per m/s. ftrtipl part no. 790006201 for e-70 . kit consisting of 02 items as follows. 1) release valve as per m/s. ftrtipl part no. 01608000a. qty/set. = 01 no. 2) joint ring(26 x 35x 1) as per m/s. ftrtipl part no.006724000. qty/set. = 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of o rings to m/s. ftrtipl make consisting of 02 items as follows. 1) exhaust valve(rubber seated) o ring id: 42.86, width: 3.53 as per m/s. ftrtipl part no. 002705500a. qty/set. = 01 no. 2) unloader valve o ring id: 28.17, width: 3.53 as per m/s. ftrtipl part no. 003703500a. qty/set. = 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for safety valve to ftrtipl part no. 790024101 consisting of [1] valve stem assembly, ftrtipl part no.-024102000, qty- 01no./& [2] spring, ftrtipl part no.- 024805000, qty-01no./set
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type