Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hand Brake Assembly And Hand Brake Cable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5445989 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 16:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 683 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | nitya enterprises | Make : NA Model : NA Title : HAND BRAKE ASSEMBLY AND HAND BRAKE CABLE | 11-10-2024 16:00:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Vinayak Auto And Electricals | Make : NA Model : NA Title : HAND BRAKE ASSEMBLY AND HAND BRAKE CABLE | 17-10-2024 18:43:11 | N/A | Qualified |
Modification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-1103 mills
Modification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-103 mills
Read moreSupply of hubs and brake drums to divisions of nwkrtc
Supply of hubs and brake drums to divisions of nwkrtc
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreCrfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Crfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Read moreHinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Read moreBeautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in gandhinagara assembly constituency
Beautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in gandhinagara assembly constituency
Read moreBeautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in chickpete assembly constituency
Beautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in chickpete assembly constituency
Read moreBeautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in shivajinagara assembly constituency
Beautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in shivajinagara assembly constituency
Read moreBeautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in chamarajapete assembly constituency
Beautification, landscape development, water facilities and other civil works including borewell drilling and electrification of parks in chamarajapete assembly constituency
Read moreof your Industry type