Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
File Folder Cover (V2),File Folder Cover (V2),Diaries Printed Plain Register,Diaries Printed
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3755284
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 28, 2023 19:35
End Date
Expired 07/08/2023

Expired 1123 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ABHISHEK TRADERS Make : NOBILITY Model : Vaibhav 07-08-2023 13:12:54 N/A Qualified
2 Kiran Infotech Make : Unbranded--Kiran Infotech Model : VRASHANK 07-08-2023 10:25:15 MSE Qualified
3 Krisha Traders Make : NOBILITY Model : Vaibhav 07-08-2023 13:19:43 N/A Qualified
4 M/s Ved Books & Stationers Make : NOBILITY Model : Vaibhav 07-08-2023 13:26:27 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/s Ved Books & Stationers Item Categories : File Folder Cover (V2),File Folder Cover (V2),Diaries Printed - Plain - Register,Diaries Printed - 79400.00 L1
2 ABHISHEK TRADERS Item Categories : File Folder Cover (V2),File Folder Cover (V2),Diaries Printed - Plain - Register,Diaries Printed - 79450.00 L2
3 Krisha Traders Item Categories : File Folder Cover (V2),File Folder Cover (V2),Diaries Printed - Plain - Register,Diaries Printed - 82750.00 L3
4 Kiran Infotech (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : File Folder Cover (V2),File Folder Cover (V2),Diaries Printed - Plain - Register,Diaries Printed - 116780.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise