Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Partition Between Dining Hall With Door Size 6 And Half Feet X 6 And Half Feet,Chapatti M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4395060 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 22:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S J B ENTERPRISE | - | 04-01-2024 23:31:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S J.J. ENTERPRISE | - | 04-01-2024 23:47:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S S D TRADERS | - | 05-01-2024 00:02:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S J B ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Aluminium Partition between Dining Hall with Door Size 6 and half feet x 6 and half feet,Chapatti M | 249282.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S S D TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Aluminium Partition between Dining Hall with Door Size 6 and half feet x 6 and half feet,Chapatti M | 261283.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S J.J. ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Aluminium Partition between Dining Hall with Door Size 6 and half feet x 6 and half feet,Chapatti M | 267566.00 | L3 |
Partition aluminium with glass 16 feet x 6 feet,partition aluminium with glass 11 feet x 6 feet,par
Read more
Providing glass partition between lounge and dining hall of officers
Providing glass partition between lounge and dining hall of officers 
 institution at stc bsf indore mp
Read morePartition of tss section works,aluminium door 6 ft for tss partition,door handle,door lock,door gla
Read more
Providing and fixing aluminium partition inside dining hall of gurukul at iicm, ranchi
Providing and fixing aluminium partition inside dining hall of gurukul at iicm, ranchi
Read moreGlass door with aluminium framing size 8 point 5 feet and 6 feet,glass door with aluminium framing
Read more
Glass door with aluminium framing size 8 point 5 feet and 6 feet,glass door with aluminium framing
Read more
Glass door with aluminium framing size 8 point 5 feet and 6 feet,glass door with aluminium framing
Read more
Aluminium door,aluminium door slider,aluminium partition,stainless steel mesh,door closer,door stop
Read more
Aluminium partition with the double door
Aluminium partition with the provision of double door
Read moreof your Industry type