Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Omeprazole Cap 20mg,Ondansteron Tab 4 Mg,Ondansteron Oral Liq 2 Mg Per 5 Ml,Domperidone 10 Mg Tab,Bi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai (MCGM) | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4628368 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 20:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NUOVI PHARMACEUTICALS
974090.56
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GURUKRUPA DRUG HOUSE/GURUKRUPA ENTERPRISE | - | 24-02-2024 15:47:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NUOVI PHARMACEUTICALS | - | 24-02-2024 17:28:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | POOJA SURGICALS | - | 24-02-2024 16:25:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHORTSQUEEZE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-02-2024 16:08:14 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 24-02-2024 16:33:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NUOVI PHARMACEUTICALS | Item Categories : Omeprazole cap 20mg,ONDANSTERON TAB 4 MG,ONDANSTERON ORAL LIQ 2MG per 5 ML,DOMPERIDONE 10 MG TAB,BI | 974090.56 | L1 |
| 2 | POOJA SURGICALS | Item Categories : Omeprazole cap 20mg,ONDANSTERON TAB 4 MG,ONDANSTERON ORAL LIQ 2MG per 5 ML,DOMPERIDONE 10 MG TAB,BI | 1016911.55 | L2 |
| 3 | GURUKRUPA DRUG HOUSE/GURUKRUPA ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Omeprazole cap 20mg,ONDANSTERON TAB 4 MG,ONDANSTERON ORAL LIQ 2MG per 5 ML,DOMPERIDONE 10 MG TAB,BI | 1030651.88 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Omeprazole cap 20mg | NA | BOQ Item | 650000 | ₹ 403000.000 |
| ONDANSTERON TAB 4 MG | NA | BOQ Item | 194033 | ₹ 62090.560 |
| ONDANSTERON ORAL LIQ 2MG per 5 ML | NA | BOQ Item | 30000 | ₹ 199500.000 |
| DOMPERIDONE 10 MG TAB | NA | BOQ Item | 150000 | ₹ 43500.000 |
| BISACODYL TAB 5 MG | NA | BOQ Item | 200000 | ₹ 266000.000 |
Omeprazole 20mg plus domperidone 10mg tab,omeprazole 20mg tab,opipramol 50mg tab,oral teething solu
Read more
Omeprazole 20mg plus domperidone 10mg tab,omeprazole 20mg tab,opipramol 50mg tab,oral teething solu
Read more
Tab trypsin chymotrypsin,lactobacillus gg,omeprazole 20mg,domperidone 10 mg tab,metoclopramide hcl,
Read more
Tab trypsin chymotrypsin,lactobacillus gg,omeprazole 20mg,domperidone 10 mg tab,metoclopramide hcl,
Read more
Aceclofence 100mg paracetamol 500 325 mg tab,aspirin soluble 350 mg,omeprazole 20mg and domperidone
Read more
15345 - tab - omeprazole 20 mg domperidone 10 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more15345 - tab - omeprazole 20 mg domperidone 10 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCapsule omeprazole 20 mg domperidone 1 [capsule omeprazole 20 mg domperidone 10 mg]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. omeprazole 20 mg domperidone 30 mg sr per unit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. omeprazole 20 mg domperidone 30 mg sr per unit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type