Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Insert Screw To M/S. Sandvik Cat. No. 5513 020 01.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5319156 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 20:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | engitech enterprises | Make : SANDVIK Model : (5319156) SCREW 5513 020-01 Title : INSERT SCREW TO M/S. SANDVIK CAT. NO. 5513-020-01. | 11-09-2024 12:10:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | FOURWAYZ DISTRIBUTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SANDVIK Model : (5319156) SCREW 5513 020-01 Title : INSERT SCREW TO M/S. SANDVIK CAT. NO. 5513-020-01. | 10-09-2024 16:31:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MNY TECHNOLOGIES | Make : AMSE Model : INSERT SCREW -CAT. NO. 5513-020-01 Title : INSERT SCREW TO M/S. SANDVIK CAT. NO. 5513-020-01. | 13-09-2024 08:30:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | NSV INDUSTRIAL SALES & SERVICES | Make : TAEGUTEC Model : 5513-020-01 Title : INSERT SCREW TO M/S. SANDVIK CAT. NO. 5513-020-01. | 12-09-2024 00:05:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SIMPLY TECH ENTERPRISES | Make : YG-1 Model : YG MAKE INSERT SCREW – INSERT SCREW FOR DCMT11 Title : INSERT SCREW TO M/S. SANDVIK CAT. NO. 5513-020-01. | 11-09-2024 10:22:21 | N/A | Qualified |
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreInsert screw to m/s. sandvik cat. no. 5513-020-01.,indexable carbide insert to iso identity code dn
Read more
Tlmw62724142 insert screw. n. std: m/s sandvik asia ltd. size: 5513 020 - 33.,tlmw62780930 screw n.
Read more
Tlmw62726315 insert screw. n. std: m/s sandvik asia or eqlt. size: 5513 020-09. dim. : ordering no.
Read more
of your Industry type