Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Tmb 2782 4660 0103,Lv7 Stln Vf 2930 002891 B 7016001,Lv7 T 815 131 854 112 001,Lv7 Tmb 2618 5450 01
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3979686 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 18:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANGAD MARUTI COMPANY | - | 27-09-2023 12:02:39 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | Maruti Traders | - | 28-09-2023 08:23:38 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | Shiv Maruti Exporters | - | 27-09-2023 12:24:45 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | SHRI SUNITA ENTERPRISES | - | 27-09-2023 12:45:55 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |