Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Godown 1080 M.T. Capacity At Patan Tq. Zari Jamani Dist. Yavatmal (Triable Area)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Godown 1080 M.T. Capacity At Patan Tq. Zari Jamani Dist. Yavatmal (Triable Area)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1147741_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PKD/Tender Notice No. 31/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ. Zari Jamani Dist. Yavatmal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1997883 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to jamani apporach road vr-102 in tq. zari jamani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to jamani apporach road vr-102 in tq. zari jamani dist. yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of major bridge in k.m. 15/200 ghonsa zari jamani road mdr-70 tq. zari jamani dist. yavatmal
Construction of major bridge in k.m. 15/200 ghonsa zari jamani road mdr-70 tq. zari jamani dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to jamani approach road v.r.102 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Improvement to jamani approach road v.r.102 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Read moreSpecial repair to ktw at village-yewati tq-zari ( jamani ) , dist-yavatmal
Special repair to ktw at village-yewati tq-zari ( jamani ) , dist-yavatmal&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to akapur to chinchala road v.r.111 tq. zari jamani dist,yavatmal
Improvement to akapur to chinchala road v.r.111 tq. zari jamani dist,yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of grain godown for capacity 1080 mt at dhanki tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of grain godown for capacity 1080 mt at dhanki tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of grain godown for capacity 1080 mt at shembalpimpri tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of grain godown for capacity 1080 mt at shembalpimpri tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of grain godown for capacity 1080 mt at digras tq digras dist yavatmal
Construction of grain godown for capacity 1080 mt at digras tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of grain godown for capacity 1080 mt at umarkhed tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of grain godown for capacity 1080 mt at umarkhed tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of ms overhead water tank for fire fightening at civil court building at zari jamani tq. zari jamani dist. yavatmal (second call) (society)
Construction of ms overhead water tank for fire fightening at civil court building at zari jamani tq. zari jamani dist. yavatmal (second call) (society)
Read moreof your Industry type