Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ottoor Gp 2023 24 Proj No. 49 Veterinery Hospital Maintenance
|
| Description |
Proj No. 49 Veterinery Hospital Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592136_5 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LSGD/OTR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ottoor gp -2023-24-proj no 50 ayurveda hospital building maintenance
Proj no 50 ayurveda hospital building maintenance
Read moreOttoor gp 2023-24 - proj no. 52 maintenance of various govt schools in ottoor
Proj no. 52 maintenance of various govt schools in ottoor
Read moreOttoor gp-2023-24 -proj no 32 thundilkkada thodiyil road maintenance
Proj no 32 thundilkkada thodiyil road maintenance
Read moreNaranganam gp 2023-24 project no.157-maintenance of veterinery hospital
Naranganam gp 2023-24 project no.157-maintenance of veterinery hospital
Read moreOttoor gp 2023-24-proj no. 37 post office kunjuveedu road maintenance
Proj no. 37 post office kunjuveedu road maintenance
Read moreOttoor gp 2023-24 - proj no. 51 nellicode phc sub centre maintenance
Proj no. 51 nellicode phc sub centre maintenance
Read moreottoor gp 2023-24 proj no. 215/24 thundilkkada thodiyil road maintenance- second reach
215/24 thundilkkada thodiyil road maintenance- second reachpanchayath
Read moreRetender of ottoor gp-2023-24 -proj no 32 thundilkkada thodiyil road maintenance
Retender -proj no 32 thundilkkada thodiyil road maintenance
Read moreProj no.199/24 ottoor gp 2023-240installation of mini mcf in various wards of ottoor gp
Installation of mini mcf in various wards of ottoor gp
Read moreOttoor gp 2023- 2024- proj no. 30 valakkottu madam road maintenance
proj no. 30 valakkottu madam road maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type