Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Crossing At Herpora Dangidar (Poshnari) Block Chittergul
|
| Description |
C/O Crossing At Herpora Dangidar (Poshnari) Block Chittergul
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_216350_58 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT44OF2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 5400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER REW ANANTNAG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreB.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreof your Industry type