Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aisi 304 Black Bar Dia 40,Aisi 304 Black Bar Dia 125,Aisi 304 Bright Bar Dia 16,Aisi 304 Bright Bar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/300486 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRIME STEEL CORPORATION(MSE) | Item Categories : AISI 304 BLACK BAR DIA 40,AISI 304 BLACK BAR DIA 125,AISI 304 BRIGHT BAR DIA 16,AISI 304 BRIGHT BAR | 472569.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAIDEN FORGINGS LIMITED | Item Categories : AISI 304 BLACK BAR DIA 40,AISI 304 BLACK BAR DIA 125,AISI 304 BRIGHT BAR DIA 16,AISI 304 BRIGHT BAR | 473705.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JAI AMBE METAL CENTRE (MSE) | Item Categories : AISI 304 BLACK BAR DIA 40,AISI 304 BLACK BAR DIA 125,AISI 304 BRIGHT BAR DIA 16,AISI 304 BRIGHT BAR | 551690.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | ELITE ALLOYS (MSE) | Item Categories : AISI 304 BLACK BAR DIA 40,AISI 304 BLACK BAR DIA 125,AISI 304 BRIGHT BAR DIA 16,AISI 304 BRIGHT BAR | 583294.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Aisi 304 black bar dia 40,aisi 304 black bar dia 125,aisi 304 bright bar dia 16,aisi 304 bright bar
Read more
Aisi 304 bright bar dia 6,aisi 304 bright bar dia 12,aisi 304 bright bar dia 25,aisi 304 bright bar
Read more
Aisi 304 bright bar dia 6,aisi 304 bright bar dia 12,aisi 304 bright bar dia 25,aisi 304 bright bar
Read more
Aisi 304 black bar dia 70 mm,aisi 304 bright bar dia 06 mm,aisi 304 bright bar dia 10 mm,aisi 304 b
Read more
Aisi 304 black bar diameter 60,aisi 304 black bar diameter 40,aisi 304 bright bar diameter 6,aisi 3
Read more
Aisi 304 black bar diameter 60,aisi 304 black bar diameter 40,aisi 304 bright bar diameter 6,aisi 3
Read more
Aisi 304 black bar dia 20,aisi 304 black bar dia 25,aisi 304 black bar dia 30,aisi 304 black bar di
Read more
Aisi 304 black bar dia 20,aisi 304 black bar dia 25,aisi 304 black bar dia 30,aisi 304 black bar di
Read more
of your Industry type