Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Maintenance Of (A) 250 K Va, 11k V/440 V Lighting Transformer Installed At Sharda Colony(b)315 K Va, 11 K V/440 V Lighting Transformer Installed At Guttu Dhowra(c) 160k Va,11 K V/440 V Lighting Transformer Installed At Singh Nagar Under Dhori (K)
|
| Description |
Repairing/Maintenance Of (A) 250 K Va, 11k V/440 V Lighting Transformer Installed At Sharda Colony(b)315 K Va, 11 K V/440 V Lighting Transformer Installed At Guttu Dhowra(c) 160k Va,11 K V/440 V Lighting Transformer Installed At Singh Nagar Under Dhori (K)
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_301809_2 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(D)/SO(EnM)/DA/2023-24/128 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhori (K), Dhori Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=312667 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of (a) 250 kva, 11 kv/440 v lighting transformer installed at sharda colony (b) 315 kva, 11 kv/440 v transformer installed at guttu dhowra (c) 160 kva, 11 kv/440 v transformer installed at singh nagar under dhori(k)
Repairing and maintenance of (a) 250 kva, 11 kv/440 v lighting transformer installed at sharda colony (b) 315 kva, 11 kv/440 v transformer installed at guttu dhowra (c) 160 kva, 11 kv/440 v transformer installed at singh nagar under dhori(k)
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 160kva, 3.3kv/440 v power transformer installed at kuju sub-station and 250 kva 3.3kv/440 v power transformer si no-8718/2 installed at hesagaria colony of kuju colliery under kuju area.
Rewinding and repairing of 160kva, 3.3kv/440 v power transformer installed at kuju sub-station and 250 kva 3.3kv/440 v power transformer si no-8718/2 installed at hesagaria colony of kuju colliery under kuju area.
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 500 kva, 6.6 kv/440 volt lighting transformer
For complete repairing/rewinding of 500 kva, 6.6 kv/440 volt lighting transformer make n.a sl no. mud/sij/32 at 10 no. sub-station of mudidih colliery under sijua area
Read moreComplete rewinding/repairing of a) 400 kva 3.3 kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/13 b)150 kva 11kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/29 c)50 kva 3.3kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/31 d)500 kva 3.3kv/440 volt ligh
Complete rewinding/repairing of a) 400 kva 3.3 kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/13 b)150 kva 11kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/29 c)50 kva 3.3kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/31 d)500 kva 3.3kv/440 volt ligh
Read moreChanging of bushing stud ,oil filtration and repairing work of 500 kva,11 kv/440 v distribution transformer at bahera,500 kva,11 kv/440 v distribution transformer at kichto and 250 kva,11 kv/440 v distribution transformer at kalyanpur coal dump unde
Changing of bushing stud ,oil filtration and repairing work of 500 kva,11 kv/440 v distribution transformer at bahera,500 kva,11 kv/440 v distribution transformer at kichto and 250 kva,11 kv/440 v distribution transformer at kalyanpur coal dump unde
Read more(a) part repairing of 500 kva lighting transformer, 3.3 kv, 440 volt at officers club and (b) 500 kva lighting transformer, 11 kv, 440 volt at gayatri colony under kathara colliery
(a) part repairing of 500 kva lighting transformer, 3.3 kv, 440 volt at officers club and (b) 500 kva lighting transformer, 11 kv, 440 volt at gayatri colony under kathara colliery
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of 11 kv/440 v, 250 kva transformer, sl. no. hen/05 make-gec, installed at hendegir project
Repairing/rewinding of 11 kv/440 v, 250 kva transformer, sl. no. hen/05 make-gec, installed at hendegir project
Read moreAintenance preventive repairing and overhauling of 740 kva,6.6 kv/440 v transformer sl.no.na of coal dump colony of katras area.(2)(a) complete repairing/rewinding of 250 kva,6.6 kv/440 volt lighting transformer
Aintenance 
 preventive 
 repairing 
 and overhauling of 740 
 kva,6.6 
 kv/440 
 v 
 transformer sl.no.na of 
 coal dump colony of 
 katras 
 area.(2)(a) 
 complete 
 repairing/rewinding of 
 250 kva,6.6 kv/440 volt 
 lighting 
 transformer
Read moreRepairing of 100 kva, 2.2 kv / 440 v, domestic water supply transformer installed at b type, beneadih ccl, colony, grd project.
Repairing of 100 kva, 2.2 kv / 440 v, domestic water supply transformer installed at b type, beneadih ccl, colony, grd project.
Read moreof your Industry type