Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Safety Work Such As Metal Beam, Crash Barrier, Parapet Etc In Km 1.00 To 104.60 Of Khairna Ranikhet Mohan Motor Road
|
| Description |
Road Safety Work Such As Metal Beam, Crash Barrier, Parapet Etc In Km 1.00 To 104.60 Of Khairna Ranikhet Mohan Motor Road
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_pwd_70380_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1129/Nivida-01/2023-24 dated 23/02/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 39.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sult |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=84527 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.